13, HADDON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+140.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1