Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+51.5%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 13 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties