43, WILSHIRE AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+282.5%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-41.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1