Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LEGH STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 11 May 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+45.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-23.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3NY
← Back to All Properties