Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DARWIN STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£12,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,999
-9.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
-£12,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+150.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BT
← Back to All Properties