Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAMBRIDGE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-23.3%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+13.2%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1EJ
← Back to All Properties