37, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£246,500+7.2%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+40.2%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1