1, ARMSTRONG STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+3.6%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+170.7%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+2.5%
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1