37, SPRINGFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£44,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+29.3%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,100+128.5%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£86,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+42.6%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1