Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE STREET, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR34 0LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+8.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+9.7%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 0LH
← Back to All Properties