Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHATFIELD ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+150.8%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5BB
← Back to All Properties