Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE FAIRWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+45.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+160.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7PE
← Back to All Properties