Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XG
← Back to All Properties