Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 56, THE GALLERY, 347, MOSS LANE EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£24,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-17.0%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,850
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4LB
← Back to All Properties