Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CARLTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+52.3%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+271.4%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PQ
← Back to All Properties