39A, STEYNING AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.3%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,500+174.3%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1