Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROWTHER PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+27.6%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NT
← Back to All Properties