Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40A, BANK HEY LANE NORTH, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 9QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,250
Last Sold Price
23 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£68,250
-2.5%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9QU
← Back to All Properties