Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPRINGFIELD PARK ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+21.3%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,000
+138.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0EQ
← Back to All Properties