Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SMITH STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+141.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1SG
← Back to All Properties