Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OLD ROAD WEST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
-50.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0LW
← Back to All Properties