Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CROSS LANE EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+84.7%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+81.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+33.6%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+18.6%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5HD
← Back to All Properties