Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+48.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+27.1%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TS
← Back to All Properties