49, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+26.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+228.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000-9.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+25.4%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1