1, HOLCOMBE AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+157.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1