Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOXWOOD WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+30.1%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000
+40.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0HY
← Back to All Properties