Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUINTON LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.6%
Price Change
+£181,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+241.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£181,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2TS
← Back to All Properties