Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GLEBEWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+79.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+152.8%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9SD
← Back to All Properties