Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BARLOWS COTTAGES LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+32.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+29.3%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QW
← Back to All Properties