Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties