Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHFIELD, WOODWARDS CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.6%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+221.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DS
← Back to All Properties