Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£387,500
+21.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties