213, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO5 9JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+7.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+85.3%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1