Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, KERR PLACE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+0.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BB
← Back to All Properties