Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+8.0%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-9.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,750
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties