10A, CLIFF AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 5HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+7.7%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+28.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000-32.4%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1