Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, POUND LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 2HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+38.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 2HW
← Back to All Properties