Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRIDGE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+72.5%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+17.7%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2LF
← Back to All Properties