24, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+12.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+162.9%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+23.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+38.5%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1