22, GREENFIELD AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+13.3%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+41.5%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1