Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, IVY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 2ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+48.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-5.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+610.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 2ER
← Back to All Properties