Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, TRAFALGAR COURT, RED BARN ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+22.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-5.9%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0HX
← Back to All Properties