14, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£519,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£519,000+133.8%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+16.9%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 9 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1