Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, NORMAN COURT, 36, CRANESWATER PARK, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+218.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 9 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LY
← Back to All Properties