Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROMWELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+418.5%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500
+12.0%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,050
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0DB
← Back to All Properties