36, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+47.8%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+59.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+111.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1