3, BURLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+53.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+57.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+88.6%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1