55, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+102.6%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+85.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£19,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,600
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1