123, BRISTOL SOUTH END, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+128.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-20.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+20.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1