Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+34.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties